Tercera Division

2nd Phase Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 01/08/2020
22:00
Lealtad PSTP Alcoyano
Sunday 02/08/2020
22:00
Marino PSTP Linares Deportivo

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Marino 0 - 1 Tamaraceite View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Laredo 3 - 1 Tropezón View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Lealtad 0 - 1 Caudal View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Portugalete 1 - 0 Basconia View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Compostela 3 - 1 Barco View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Tarazona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza II View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Pamplona
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Real Betis II 3 - 1 Utrera View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Alcoyano 0 - 0 Intercity
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Zamora 2 - 1 Numancia II View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Arnedo View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 RSD Alcalá View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Poblense 1 - 1 Felanitx View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Toledo View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Villanovense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD II View events
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Real Jaén View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Tenisca 0 - 4 UD San Fernando View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Racing Santander II View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Llanera 2 - 3 Covadonga View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Sestao River 0 - 0 Vitoria View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Ourense CF 2 - 1 Arosa View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Teruel 1 - 2 Brea View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
San Juan 2 - 4 Beti Kozkor View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
El Ejido 3 - 2 Motril View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Terrassa 1 - 0 Europa View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Alzira 1 - 3 Atzeneta View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Arandina
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Varea 1 - 0 Casalarreina View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Alcorcón II View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 Mallorca II View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Mar Menor View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Guadalajara View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereño View events
Sunday 19/07/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware