Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Aggr. | Cornellà | 3 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 3 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | Mirandes | ||
Aggr. | Mirandes | 4 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 1 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Aggr. | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Cornellà | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Aggr. | Cornellà | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 3 | Mirandes | ||
Aggr. | Real Unión | 4 - 4 | Mirandes | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
Aggr. | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 2 - 1 | Costa Brava | ||
Aggr. | Conquense | 3 - 2 | Costa Brava | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Aggr. | Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 3 - 3 | Real Unión | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Peña Sport | ||
Aggr. | Real Unión | 7 - 3 | Peña Sport | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 2 - 3 | Mirandes | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | ||
Aggr. | Mirandes | 5 - 2 | Barakaldo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Talavera | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 2 - 0 | Talavera | ||
Aggr. | Socuéllamos | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 2 | Poblense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Poblense | 1 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Aggr. | Poblense | 3 - 3 | Cornellà | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Real Betis II | ||
Aggr. | Ceuta | 2 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Bergantiños | 0 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños | ||
Aggr. | Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños |