FNL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 06/03/2021
10:00
Akron - SKA Khabarovsk
Saturday 06/03/2021
11:00
Yenisey - Fakel
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Irtysh
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Krylya Sovetov - Chertanovo
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Volgar Astrakhan - Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Shinnik - Orenburg
Saturday 06/03/2021
12:00
Krasnodar II - Veles
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:00
Neftekhimik - Dinamo Bryansk
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:00
Torpedo Moskva - Chayka
Saturday 06/03/2021
16:00
Baltika - Spartak Moskva II

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 27 18 4 5 56 19 +37 58 W W L W W
2 Previous rank: 1 27 18 4 5 39 16 +23 58 L L D W W
3 27 15 9 3 40 21 +19 54 L D W W L
4 27 16 6 5 51 20 +31 54 D L D W W
5 Previous rank: 6 27 14 8 5 38 29 +9 50 D W W D W
6 Previous rank: 5 27 14 7 6 54 28 +26 49 L W D W W
7 27 13 4 10 40 28 +12 43 W W L L L
8 Previous rank: 9 27 12 7 8 30 24 +6 43 W W D W D
9 Previous rank: 8 27 12 5 10 34 32 +2 41 D W L W L
10 Previous rank: 11 27 11 5 11 35 30 +5 38 W D W L L
11 Previous rank: 10 27 11 4 12 27 39 -12 37 L L W L W
12 Previous rank: 13 27 9 9 9 33 35 -2 36 W D L L L
13 Previous rank: 12 27 10 5 12 30 38 -8 35 D L L D L
14 27 9 7 11 23 31 -8 34 W W L L W
15 Previous rank: 17 27 7 10 10 27 27 +0 31 W D W D D
16 Previous rank: 15 27 8 6 13 25 36 -11 30 L W W W W
17 Previous rank: 16 27 7 8 12 35 46 -11 29 L W D L L
18 27 7 2 18 20 41 -21 23 L L W W L
19 27 6 5 16 21 40 -19 23 D L D D L
20 27 7 4 16 15 42 -27 22 D L W L L
21 27 5 5 17 17 34 -17 20 W L L L W
22 27 4 4 19 26 60 -34 16 L L L L W
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
22 2 7
12 3 4
12 3 6
10 4 5
10 1 4
9 0 5
9 1 2
9 2 4
9 1 3
8 0 5
8 2 7
7 3 5
7 2 5
7 3 5
7 0 3

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware