Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 3 | Raja Casablanca | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 2 - 2 | FAR Rabat |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 1 - 0 | Mouloudia Oujda | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 2 | FAR Rabat |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | Amal Souk Sebt | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Fès | 1 - 1 | Kawkab Marrakech | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca | 2 - 3 | FAR Rabat | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 2 - 1 | Hassania Agadir | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 2 - 1 | Maghreb Fès | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 0 | CODM Meknès | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 2 - 3 | Wydad Casablanca | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 0 - 1 | Amal Souk Sebt | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Khemisset | 0 - 2 | FAR Rabat | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 1 - 3 | Mouloudia Oujda | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 2 - 3 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Club de Kasr Lakbir | 1 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 6 - 0 | Sidi Kacem | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mrirt | 1 - 1 | Wydad Fès | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca | 3 - 0 | Rachad Bernoussi | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 0 - 1 | CODM Meknès | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 3 - 1 | El Massira | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 0 - 2 | Raja Casablanca | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 0 - 5 | Kawkab Marrakech | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 2 - 1 | Youssoufia Berrechid | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Renaissance Zemamra | 1 - 2 | Khouribga | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Mohammédia | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fès |