Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 1 | Rudar | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 1 - 0 | Čelik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo | View events | |
Aggr. | Jedinstvo | 1 - 3 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Rudar | View events | |
Aggr. | Rudar | 3 - 1 | Petrovac |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 1 - 4 | Rudar | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Mogren | ||
Aggr. | Mogren | 1 - 4 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 1 - 0 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 2 | Jedinstvo | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 2 - 3 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | OFK Titograd | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Čelik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 1 | Bokelj | View events | |
Aggr. | Čelik | 2 - 1 | Bokelj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Brskovo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | Brskovo | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | Mogren | ||
Aggr. | Mornar | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 4 | Jedinstvo | ||
Aggr. | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 7 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Bratstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr. | Bratstvo | 4 - 5 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr. | Čelik | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Grbalj | 2 - 4 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 3 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
Aggr. | Zeta | 3 - 2 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 3 - 0 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 0 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 2 - 3 | Bokelj |