Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 1 - 3 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 2 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Mate Asher U19 | 1 - 4 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 | 7 - 1 | Maccabi Tiberias U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 3 - 1 | Ironi Nesher U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera U19 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Netanya U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tiberias U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beit She'an U19 | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Jaffa U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Mate Asher U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 2 | Ironi Nesher U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv U19 | 0 - 3 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 4 - 2 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod U19 | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Pardes Hanna-Karkur U19 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya U19 |