NB III

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Ménfőcsanak - Érdi VSE
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Lipót Pékség - Veszprém
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Komárom - Balatonlelle SE
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Puskás II - BKV Előre
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Bicskei - MTE 1904
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
III. Kerületi TUE - Nagykanizsa
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Fehérvár II - Sárvári
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Pápai Perutz - Hévíz
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Diósgyőr II - ESMTK
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Debrecen II - Ceglédi
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Putnok VSE - Jászberényi
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Tállya - Tiszaújváros
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Ózdi - BSE
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
DEAC - Sényő Carnifex
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Gyöngyös - Egri
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Füzesgyarmati - FC Hatvan
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Kozármisleny - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Taksony - Dabas
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Dabas-Gyón - Dunaharaszti MTK
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Rákosmenti KSK - Pécsi MFC
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Monor - Szabadkikötő
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Kecskeméti TE - Honvéd II
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Szekszárd - Kelen
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Szentlőrinc SE - Iváncsa
Tuesday 30/06/2020
00:00
Iváncsa - Honvéd II
Tuesday 30/06/2020
06:30
FC Hatvan - Ceglédi
Tuesday 30/06/2020
06:30
ESMTK - Jászberényi
Tuesday 30/06/2020
11:00
Veszprém - Komárom
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Hévíz - Nagykanizsa
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
MTE 1904 - III. Kerületi TUE
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
BKV Előre - Bicskei
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Balatonlelle SE - Puskás II
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Érdi VSE - Lipót Pékség
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Sárvári - Ménfőcsanak
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Pápai Perutz - Fehérvár II
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Szabadkikötő - Kecskeméti TE
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Pécsi MFC - Monor
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Dunaharaszti MTK - Rákosmenti KSK
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Dabas - Dabas-Gyón
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Kelen - Kozármisleny
Tuesday 30/06/2020
15:30
Szentlőrinc SE - Szekszárd
Tuesday 30/06/2020
17:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma - Taksony

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 19 15 3 1 65 9 +56 48 W D W W L
2 19 13 5 1 30 10 +20 44 W D W W W
3 19 11 5 3 32 14 +18 38 W W W W L
4 19 10 5 4 31 18 +13 35 D W L W W
5 Previous rank: 6 19 9 4 6 27 26 +1 31 W D W L L
6 Previous rank: 5 19 8 7 4 31 25 +6 31 D W L W D
7 Previous rank: 8 19 7 4 8 29 30 -1 25 W L D L L
8 Previous rank: 7 19 7 4 8 13 18 -5 25 D D L D W
9 19 7 4 8 20 28 -8 25 L W D W W
10 19 6 6 7 33 28 +5 24 L W D W D
11 19 5 5 9 24 26 -2 20 D L D L D
12 19 4 7 8 22 34 -12 19 L D D L D
13 Previous rank: 14 19 5 3 11 17 30 -13 18 W D W L D
14 Previous rank: 13 19 4 3 12 20 54 -34 15 L L L L D
15 19 2 5 12 12 37 -25 11 L L D L W
16 19 2 4 13 20 39 -19 10 L L L D L
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +45 86
2 32 +48 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
18+ GambleAware