Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Honvéd | 4 - 0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi | 1 - 2 | Honvéd | ||
Aggr. | Honvéd | 6 - 1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nádorváros Győr | 1 - 4 | Debrecen | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 6 - 0 | Nádorváros Győr | ||
Aggr. | Nádorváros Győr | 1 - 10 | Debrecen |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 2 - 2 | Honvéd | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Honvéd | 4 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | ||
Aggr. | Honvéd | 6 - 4 | Kazincbarcika | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nádorváros Győr | 0 - 1 | Vasas | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Vasas | 1 - 2 | Nádorváros Győr | ||
Aggr. | Vasas | 2 - 2 | Nádorváros Győr | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Fehérvár | 2 - 1 | Debrecen | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár | ||
Aggr. | Fehérvár | 3 - 4 | Debrecen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gyirmót | 2 - 4 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi | 3 - 0 | Gyirmót | ||
Aggr. | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 7 - 2 | Gyirmót |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Szekszárd | 0 - 4 | Nádorváros Győr | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nádorváros Győr | 7 - 0 | Szekszárd | ||
Aggr. | Szekszárd | 0 - 11 | Nádorváros Győr | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 3 - 1 | Diósgyőr | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Diósgyőr | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||
Aggr. | Diósgyőr | 2 - 4 | Kazincbarcika | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gyirmót | 2 - 0 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 - 0 | Gyirmót | ||
Aggr. | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 - 2 | Gyirmót | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kaposvölgye | 2 - 5 | Debrecen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 6 - 2 | Kaposvölgye | ||
Aggr. | Kaposvölgye | 4 - 11 | Debrecen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Putnok | 1 - 3 | Vasas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vasas | 3 - 1 | Putnok | ||
Aggr. | Putnok | 2 - 6 | Vasas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Győri ETO | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Fehérvár | 3 - 2 | Győri ETO | ||
Aggr. | Győri ETO | 3 - 4 | Fehérvár | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 2 - 2 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi | 2 - 1 | Ferencváros | ||
Aggr. | Ferencváros | 3 - 4 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Honvéd | 2 - 1 | FC Sopron | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
FC Sopron | 0 - 3 | Honvéd | ||
Aggr. | Honvéd | 5 - 1 | FC Sopron |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 2 - 1 | REAC | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Budaörs | 1 - 1 | Kaposvölgye | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Andráshida | 0 - 3 | Győri ETO | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cigánd SE | 0 - 5 | Vasas | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nádorváros Győr | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszeg | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mezőkövesd | 1 - 3 | Diósgyőr | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Móri SE | 1 - 2 | FC Sopron | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pénzügyőr | 1 - 7 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Putnok | 0 - 0 | MTK | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Szekszárd | 7 - 0 | Letenye SE | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Szeol | 1 - 4 | Honvéd | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Velence SE | 0 - 12 | Fehérvár | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kecskemét | 2 - 4 | Debrecen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Békéscsaba | 2 - 5 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Felcsút | 0 - 1 | Ferencváros | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gyirmót | 2 - 2 | Tatabánya |