Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | Iztapa | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucía |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 0 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucía |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 2 | Santa Lucía | ||
Aggr. | Nueva Concepción | 3 - 3 | Santa Lucía | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Jocotán | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 1 | Aurora | ||
Aggr. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 2 | Aurora | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Aggr. | Sacachispas | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Chiantla |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Aggr. | Naranjeros Escuintla | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 2 - 2 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Aggr. | Naranjeros Escuintla | 3 - 2 | Mixco | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Reu | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 3 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Jocotán | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Escuintla | ||
Aggr. | Escuintla | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr. | Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | Naranjeros Escuintla |