Kolmonen

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 29/06/2020
FT
PAVE 0 - 1 Kings
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
SavU 6 - 1 LaPa
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
EIF II 1 - 2 SexyPöxyt
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
TPV II 2 - 2 ACE
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
FC Sääripotku 2 - 2 Sporting Kristina
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
IPS Edustus 4 - 4 Ri-Pa
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
PeKa 5 - 2 Liry
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
OTP 4 - 0 TP-47
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
VPS II 4 - 3 VPV
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
LPS 1 - 1 Kirkkonummi
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
TPK 1 - 3 PaiHa
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
Wilpas 1 - 0 VG-62
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
I-Kissat 6 - 1 FJK Forssa
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
NoPS 3 - 0 TP-T
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
Korsnäs 0 - 3 SIF
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
Nykarleby IK 2 - 5 Kraft
Thursday 02/07/2020
FT
Espoo II 1 - 1 Finnkurd
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
NuPS 1 - 1 BK-46
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Inter Turku II 1 - 0 TPS II
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
MaPS 1 - 0 Wolves
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
LaPa 2 - 1 Sudet
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Futura 4 - 1 PKKU II
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
RiPS 1 - 1 TuPS
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Peimari United 3 - 2 ÅIFK
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Tervakosken Pato 0 - 3 PS-44
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird - ToU
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
LehPa 0 - 1 Barca
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
HPS 4 - 0 POHU
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
HerTo 1 - 1 EsPa
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Kontu 5 - 0 JoKi
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
SAPA III 3 - 1 PuiU Helsinki
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Ponnistajat 0 - 3 Kuusysi
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
KäPa 3 - 0 Espoon Tikka
Friday 03/07/2020
FT
Kings 2 - 2 PK-37
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Oulu II 4 - 1 RoPo
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Nastolan Nopsa 4 - 5 KoiPS
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Töölön Taisto 1 - 1 Atlantis II
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Loiske 4 - 0 JanPa
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Ri-Pa 1 - 8 PeKa
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
SoPa 1 - 5 HauPa
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
KPV Akatemia 1 - 0 KaIK
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
HaPK 0 - 3 SavU
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
KyPa 1 - 4 IPS Edustus
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi 2 - 0 Valtti
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Tampere United 1 - 1 TKT
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
PAVE 1 - 1 Warkaus
Saturday 04/07/2020
17:00
FC Komeetat - AFC Keltik
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Liry 0 - 1 Union Plaani
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
TiPS 7 - 2 NJS II
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
VJS 2 - 1 JäPS II
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Riverball 3 - 0 JPS
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Åland 1 - 1 EuPa
Sunday 05/07/2020
12:00
OTP - RoPo
Sunday 05/07/2020
13:00
Roi United - OuHu
Sunday 05/07/2020
15:00
ToTe - CLE
Sunday 05/07/2020
16:00
KajHa - TP-47
Monday 06/07/2020
18:00
VPS II - Kraft

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 5 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7 D W W
2 Previous rank: 9 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 W W D
3 Previous rank: 6 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 D W W
4 Previous rank: 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6 W L W
5 Previous rank: 1 3 1 2 0 7 2 +5 5 D D W
6 Previous rank: 8 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1 5 D W D
7 Previous rank: 4 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5 D D W
8 Previous rank: 2 3 1 1 1 8 4 +4 4 D L W
9 Previous rank: 15 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 D W L
10 Previous rank: 11 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 W D
11 Previous rank: 3 3 1 1 1 12 12 +0 4 D L W
12 Previous rank: 16 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 W L
13 Previous rank: 17 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 W L L
14 Previous rank: 12 3 0 2 1 2 8 -6 2 D D L
15 Previous rank: 14 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1 D L L
16 Previous rank: 10 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1 L L D
17 Previous rank: 18 3 0 1 2 2 11 -9 1 L D L
18 Previous rank: 13 3 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0 L L L
Promotion
Relegation

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +45 86
2 32 +48 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
18+ GambleAware