Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | View events | |
Aggr. | Zulte Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | View events | |
Aggr. | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | Antwerp |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 3 | Antwerp | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 3 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Gent | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Excel Mouscron | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 3 - 4 | Westerlo | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 4 - 2 | KFC Duffel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | Excel Mouscron | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 2 | Lokeren | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 1 | Lommel | View events |