Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 04/01/2024
FT
Bastia 2 - 1 Furiani-Agliani
Thursday 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
Thursday 04/01/2024
FT
Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Catanduva
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Alcorcon 0 - 0 Leganes
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Volendam 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
NEC 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Palamós 1 - 3 Lausanne-Sport
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 1. FC Bocholt
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 Sandhausen
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Augsburg 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Darmstadt 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Freiburg
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Cambuur 1 - 0 Preußen Münster
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Voluntari
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 2 - 4 Babelsberg
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 3 PK-35
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Köln 9 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Bochum 2 - 1 Groningen
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 0 - 4 Verl
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Rogaška
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Troyes 3 - 2 Versailles
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 Dijon
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Sakaryaspor 3 - 3 Rapid Bucureşti
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 St.Gallen
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Porto
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Brusque 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 Monterrey
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Como
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Eldense 0 - 1 Twente
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Wil 0 - 5 Grasshoppers
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 5 - 0 LehPa
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Vitesse
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Noroeste
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Utrecht 4 - 4 SK Beveren
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 BAK 07
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Venezia
Sunday 07/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Cascavel
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 0 - 1 FC Andorra
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 1 Eindhoven
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Osnabrück
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Saarbrücken 1 - 2 Zürich
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Volendam 2 - 0 Winterthur
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Paderborn
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 Genk
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 1. FC Bocholt
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Servette
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 3 Sion
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Sabah
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Zürich 0 - 4 Hannover 96
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Partizani Tirana
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 3 Karlsruhe
Tuesday 09/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Jablonec
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 0 Siófok
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Ajka 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Barra
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Voluntari 2 - 0 Turan
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 0 Triglav
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Aarau
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 Mechelen
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 1 - 7 Babelsberg
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Elversberg 2 - 2 Antequera
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
St. Pauli II 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 CA Lemense
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 VfL Halle
Wednesday 10/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Thursday 11/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Thursday 11/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Livingston
Thursday 11/01/2024
FT
Zürich 2 - 2 Hamburg
Thursday 11/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Thursday 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Cerro 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Westerlo 2 - 2 1. FC Bocholt
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Servette 5 - 1 Hibernian
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 2 Standard Liège
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
MTK 2 - 4 Magdeburg
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Gent 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 0 FC Košice
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Viborg 2 - 1 SønderjyskE
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 Rödinghausen
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 5 - 3 Lovech
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 St.Gallen
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Sepsi 0 - 0 Újpest
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Rudeš 1 - 3 Rogaška
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ilves
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 4 - 2 Wisła Puławy
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 8 - 0 Nafta
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 Meppen
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayit
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Stripfing
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 Al Ahli
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 3 Westerlo
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 Ried
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
St. Pölten 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 1 Azuriz
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Leoben 4 - 0 Bruck an der Mur
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Vyškov
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Bellinzona 0 - 0 Paradiso
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Táborsko
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 5 Horn
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Tychy 3 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Příbram 3 - 1 Admira Praha
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Šamorín
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 0 Kickers Emden
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3 Nieciecza
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 2 Pawłowice Śląskie
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Líšeň
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Baden 4 - 1 Wohlen
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 0 B 93
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Inter Turku 3 - 0 SalPa
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 2 BVSC Zugló
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 5 Hvidovre
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Jablonec
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
KäPa 2 - 2 TPS
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Avarta 0 - 3 Hillerød
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 7 WSG Tirol
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno more
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slavia
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Eilenburg 1 - 2 Budissa Bautzen
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 Optik Rathenow
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Vaduz
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Kolding 3 - 2 OB
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Liefering 4 - 2 Kufstein
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 Panevezys
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
BAK 07 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Honvéd 3 - 0 UTA Arad
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Olimpija 8 - 0 Jarun
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Haka
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 3 - 1 AS Eupen
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Amstetten 4 - 0 Gurten
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 MP
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Naters
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 3 Zwickau
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Domzale
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Rapid Vienna 5 - 0 Wiener SC
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Unterhaching 4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 3 VfB Oldenburg
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Havelse 4 - 1 Eilvese
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Athlone Town 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athletic
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 Köln II
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Bremer SV 5 - 3 Süderelbe
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Erkenschwick 5 - 0 SSVg Velbert
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Celje
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Lahti 3 - 2 KTP
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná 4 - 0 Opava
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 6 Grazer AK
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 0 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Biel-Bienne 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Peckeloh
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 6 1860 München
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 0 Tampere United
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Koper 0 - 2 Osijek
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Wil
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Salzburg 2 - 3 Elversberg
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Rangers
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Næstved 2 - 4 Lyngby
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway United
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Trans
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 5 - 3 Start Brno
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Paide
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Figueirense
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Brusque
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Laagri
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Mirassol
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Unión
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
LASK 1 - 3 FCSB
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Politehnica Iași
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 3 Delbrücker SC
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Lübeck
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Sandhausen 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 2 Vaajakoski
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Rotenburger SV 1 - 5 Drochtersen / Assel
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Pardubice
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Legia Warsaw 6 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 2 Neustrelitz
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 2 Derry City
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 3 - 0 Sabah
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Slovacko
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield
Sunday 14/01/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Universidad Católica
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Magdeburg II
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 0 Səbail
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
AGF 3 - 3 Diósgyőr
Monday 15/01/2024
FT
Paysandu 2 - 1 Tuna Luso
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Unión
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 1 Celje
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Újpest
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Badalona 2 - 3 Sion
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Zürich II 4 - 2 Aarau
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 3 Maribor
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Cork City 0 - 4 Galway United
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 0 SønderjyskE
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Sturm Graz II
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 Zwickau
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 1 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 0 Uerdingen
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 1 Dassendorf
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Longford Town 0 - 0 Drogheda United
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Schaffhausen 2 - 1 YF Juventus
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Rangers 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Tuesday 16/01/2024
FT
Danubio 1 - 2 Huracán
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Colo Colo 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 5 - 3 Jablonec
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 Diósgyőr
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Vyškov 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Hartberg
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 0 - 0 Siófok
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Cherno more 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Banga
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 1 Paradiso
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Neftchi
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 Levski Sofia
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Liepaja 2 - 1 Panevezys
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
MTK 5 - 4 Kozármisleny
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Xylotympou
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Zilina 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Red Star Belgrade 3 - 2 Akritas
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 11 - 0 Doubravka
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 0 - 0 Bravo
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 Blau-Weiß Linz
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Admira 2 - 0 Krems
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 4 Biel-Bienne
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 5 - 0 Tijuana
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Belgrano
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Peñarol
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Opatija
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 4 - 2 Bełchatów
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 5 Trenčín
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Nasaf
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Rostov 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 4 - 1 Kaisar
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Slovacko
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Puskás 3 - 3 AGF
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 Weiche Flensburg
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Dundalk 0 - 1 Longford Town
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 Galway United
Thursday 18/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 2 Huracán
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Danubio 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
KuPS 5 - 2 Oulu
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Karviná
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
České Budějovice 6 - 3 Amstetten
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Újpest 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Naftan
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 4 AaB
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Randers 3 - 0 Hobro
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 KTP
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Skeid
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
TPS 1 - 2 PK-35
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
B 93 3 - 3 OB
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Vasas 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Strumska slava
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Lovech 1 - 2 Etar VT
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Viborg
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 2 Nasaf
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 Havelse
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Rigas FS 2 - 0 Panevezys
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Feronikeli
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Slavia Prague 2 - 0 AIK
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
First Vienna 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Opava 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Unión 3 - 2 César Vallejo
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Rosario Central
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Nacional 0 - 1 Colo Colo
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 6 - 2 Lida
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 5 - 1 Tatran Bohunice
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Písek 1 - 4 Táborsko
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Vyškov
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Humenné
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Helsingør 3 - 4 Roskilde
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Flora 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Middelfart 1 - 2 Fredericia
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
MP 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 FC Košice
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Příbram 1 - 5 Povltava FA
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Breitenrain
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 4 - 0 Vevey United
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Jablonec
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
HB Køge 1 - 1 Nykøbing
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Bohemians 1 - 2 Shelbourne
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Widzew Łódź 5 - 1 Warta Poznań
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Næstved 7 - 0 Olympic
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Haka
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wil 4 - 0 Dornbirn
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Bulle
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Zilina 7 - 4 Karviná
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 0 Hartberg
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 3 Hvidovre
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Meppen
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1 Red Star Belgrade
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Győri ETO
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudeš
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Slavia
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 5 - 1 Ingolstadt II
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
MTK 0 - 0 Gyirmót
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Paide 3 - 3 Inter Turku
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Zhenys
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Horn
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Djurgården
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Vaduz
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 2 - 0 Fehérvár
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 VPS
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Drita
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Liefering 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 4 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 1 PKKU
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Jaro 0 - 2 SJK
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Landskrona 0 - 3 Mjällby
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Sparta Prague 2 - 0 FC Copenhagen
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Sogndal 1 - 0 Førde
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Baden 1 - 2 Kriens
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 3 St. Gallen II
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskemét
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Wiltz 4 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 Ordabasy
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Radomlje
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Sligo Rovers 5 - 4 Derry City
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Vard
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 2 Velez
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Gurten
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Púchov
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Treaty United
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 EIF
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Zalgiris 3 - 0 Ekranas
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Domzale 0 - 0 Leoben
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Melgar 1 - 1 Bolívar
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 Belgrano
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Lyngby 3 - 1 Hillerød
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 2 Tekstilac Odžaci
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Zenit 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 5 - 1 Schermbeck
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 Kilia Kiel
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Balingen 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Neftchi
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Koper
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Kryvbas KR
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 Flamengo
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Sport Boys 3 - 1 The Strongest
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Orenburg 2 - 2 Navbahor
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 0 - 4 Olimpija
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Viking
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 Radnički Kragujevac
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Kisvárda
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Celje
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Pyunik
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 2 Puskás
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 1 - 2 Ural
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Trenčín 0 - 0 Maribor
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Napredak
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 0 - 2 Llapi
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0 Bremer SV
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 3 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Monday 22/01/2024
FT
Wayside Celtic 2 - 2 Bray Wanderers
Tuesday 23/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 4 Colo Colo
Tuesday 23/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 César Vallejo
Tuesday 23/01/2024
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Tuesday 23/01/2024
FT
Skive 2 - 4 Vendsyssel
Tuesday 23/01/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Domzale