Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Lichtenfels 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
LONGA '30 0 - 6 Motherwell
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Merelbeke 1 - 9 Gent
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Buchonia Flieden 0 - 6 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Weimar 0 - 6 Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Bocholt 2 - 2 Patro Eisden
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Dender
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Melksham Town 0 - 9 Bristol Rovers
Friday 30/06/2023
FT
Montrose 1 - 3 Forfar Athletic
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Sokol Saratov
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Zlín 0 - 0 Opava
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
České Budějovice 3 - 3 Táborsko
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Prostějov 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 4 - 0 Pirin Razlog
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 4 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 2 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Slovacko 3 - 1 Skalica
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Tychy 3 - 2 Karviná
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Győri ETO
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Winterthur 7 - 0 YF Juventus
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Baden 2 - 1 Winterthur II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Paks 1 - 3 Vasas
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Chrudim
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
OH Leuven 1 - 0 Beerschot
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 4 Vyškov
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Tiszakécske 0 - 3 Kecskemét
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
MTK 3 - 1 Soroksár SC
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Radłovia Radłów 1 - 11 Nieciecza
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 1 Hanácká
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Teplice 3 - 2 Vlašim
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Odra Opole
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
LASK 5 - 2 Admira
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Punjab United 0 - 6 Ebbsfleet United
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Antwerp 1 - 1 Lierse K
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Púchov
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 Babelsberg
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Næstved
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - 0 Hagen Ahrensburg
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 0 Den Bosch
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Vaduz 4 - 1 St. Gallen II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Fredericia 0 - 2 AGF
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Basel
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Dundee United 3 - 2 East Fife
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 6 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 1 Mönchröden
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 St. Mirren
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Pirmasens 2 - 2 Homburg
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
H&W Welders 0 - 3 Glentoran
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 4 - 4 Curslack-Neuengamme
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Wil 0 - 0 Cham
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 3 Elversberg
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 3 Verl
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Greuther Fürth II 3 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Formartine United
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Kilia Kiel 0 - 4 St. Pauli II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 - 2 Gonsenheim
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Essingen 1 - 1 Memmingen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 5 - 0 Schwabach
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Magdeburg 4 - 0 Westerhausen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 Lippstadt 08
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Meppen 1 - 5 1. FC Bocholt
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Hanau 93 2 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Hoffenheim II 4 - 0 CfR Pforzheim
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Düren Merzenich 4 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Paderborn 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Paderborn II 4 - 1 Baunatal
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
VfR Mannheim 0 - 4 Stuttgart II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Kelty Hearts 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Nuneaton Borough 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Saarbrücken 4 - 0 Victoria Rosport
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 3 Schalke 04
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Pollok 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Montrose
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Mülheimer 0 - 10 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Dachau 0 - 3 Türkgücü München
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Vilzing 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Borussia Hildesheim 0 - 4 Hannover 96
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Welling United 0 - 4 Charlton Athletic
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Göppinger SV 1 - 4 Stuttgarter Kickers
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Huntly 2 - 0 Elgin City
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Cowdenbeath
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 3 Aldershot Town
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 7 Preston North End
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Hebburn Town
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Stranraer 1 - 1 Connah's Quay
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Barnsley
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
FC Košice 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Thun 1 - 0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Brechin City 1 - 5 Dundee
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Fraserburgh 0 - 0 Celtic
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 2 - 6 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Ravensburg 2 - 2 Dornbirn
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Edinburgh City 2 - 4 Hibernian
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Livingston 2 - 0 Queen of the South
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Rupel Boom 0 - 3 Mechelen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Westerlo 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Budissa Bautzen 0 - 6 Dynamo Dresden
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Cardiff City 2 - 0 Penybont
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Genk 3 - 0 Tienen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Botoșani 3 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Drita
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
1960 Hanau 3 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Germania Zündorf 0 - 9 Viktoria Köln
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Akhmat Grozny 4 - 2 Zenit II
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Trenčín 1 - 1 Pohronie
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Motherwell
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Bahlinger SC 3 - 3 Denzlingen
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Abtswind
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Nürnberg 1 - 0 Pardubice
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 3 Slavia Sofia
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Kortrijk 0 - 2 SK Beveren
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Union Gamlitz 4 - 0 Weiz
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 5 - 0 Rudar
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Arda 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 Druzhba
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Cukaricki 4 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Bravo 0 - 3 Rijeka
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 5 DAC 1904
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 4 Kickers Offenbach
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Lausanne-Sport 3 - 1 Sion
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Mura
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Legia Warsaw 2 - 0 Qarabag
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Rostov 4 - 1 Chernomorets
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Weiche Flensburg 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Sloga Doboj 2 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Debrecen 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Schrems 1 - 5 Austria Vienna
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Zenit 3 - 1 Neftchi Baku
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
TSC 1 - 0 Voždovac
Saturday 01/07/2023
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 1 Belasitsa
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Nürnberg II
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baník Ostrava
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 4 - 0 Lüner SV
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Türkgücü München 2 - 3 Karlsruhe
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Krieschow
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Rotenburger SV 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 5 Osnabrück
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Havelse 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock II
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
VFC Anklam 0 - 6 BFC Dynamo
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 3 Preußen Münster II
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Banks O' Dee 0 - 2 Peterhead
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Schweinfurt 2 - 0 Würzburger FV
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Utsikten 3 - 0 Örgryte
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Verden 04 2 - 3 Hamburg
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 1 Khust City
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
RSV Eintracht 0 - 6 Hertha Berlin
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Minai
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 Shinnik
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Köln II 7 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Zvezda St. Petersburg
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Vorskla 3 - 2 Poltava
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Osijek 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Oţelul 0 - 0 Maribor
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 0 FCV Farul Constanţa
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Celje 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
Sunday 02/07/2023
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Aris
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Chayka
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Politehnica Iași
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 0 FSC Mariupol'
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 3 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Skövde AIK 6 - 0 Halmstad
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Botev Vratsa 0 - 3 APOEL
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 2 - 5 Greuther Fürth
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Politehnica Iași 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 0 Rača
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Radomlje 5 - 2 Mornar
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Ferencváros 3 - 0 Botoșani
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Bayern München II 4 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Monday 03/07/2023
FT
Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 The New Saints
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Chrudim 0 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Orenburg 0 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Tekstilshchik
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
OB 2 - 1 Vejle
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
AEK Athens 0 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Magdeburg 2 - 0 Altglienicke
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
DAC 1904 4 - 2 Rapid Vienna
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Young Boys 5 - 0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Neftekhimik
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 4 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 2 Jablonec
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Wisła Płock
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Voluntari 0 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
1860 München 0 - 2 LASK
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 4 Zorya
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 1 KAMAZ
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Krumovgrad
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Cukaricki 0 - 0 Rijeka
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Unterhaching 1 - 1 Lugano
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Zilina
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 2 Stade Nyonnais
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Salzburg 0 - 2 Legia Warsaw
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Petrolul 52
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Qarabag 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Hollenbach 0 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
First Vienna 2 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Leoben
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Helsingborg 0 - 2 Helsingør
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Wolfsberg 0 - 9 Austria Klagenfurt
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Rogaška 5 - 2 Dravinja
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
VfB Bottrop 1900 0 - 8 Rot-Weiss Essen
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Eichstätt 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Admira 2 - 0 Marchfeld Donauauen
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Amstetten 2 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Red Star Belgrade 2 - 1 Zenit
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 3 Bayreuth
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
St.Gallen 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Nijlen 0 - 9 Union Saint-Gilloise
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Svelta Melsele 1 - 5 SK Beveren
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Krems 2 - 2 Stripfing
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Waterford 1 - 5 Fleetwood Town
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Telstar 6 - 1 Hollandia
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Oxford City 0 - 0 Salisbury
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
East Fife 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 5 Grimsby Town
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Hebburn Town 0 - 1 Gateshead
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Barnet 1 - 1 Norwich City
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Newry City 4 - 0 Banbridge Town
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 3 Falkirk
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 1 Stranraer
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Banks O' Dee 3 - 2 Elgin City
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Cardiff City 3 - 1 The New Saints
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Nairn County 1 - 3 Ross County
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Crusaders 3 - 0 Ards
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Linlithgow Rose 4 - 3 Stenhousemuir
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Matlock Town 0 - 9 Chesterfield
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Longridge Town 1 - 4 Fylde
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Glentoran 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Livingston 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Spartans 8 - 0 Tynecastle
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Dumbarton 0 - 3 St. Mirren
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts
Tuesday 04/07/2023
FT
CS Strollers 0 - 5 Stirling Albion
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Paks 5 - 2 Siófok
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 3 Vasas
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 0 - 1 Skalica
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Varnsdorf
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Olimpija 4 - 2 Primorje
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Púchov 8 - 2 Zlínsko
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Tychy
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 3 - 2 Kalisz
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Silkeborg
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Hobro 0 - 1 Vendsyssel
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Sparta Praha II 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
St. Mirren 1 - 2 Ayr United
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 1 - 3 Hannover 96 II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Radnik Surdulica 5 - 0 Jedinstvo
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Cherno more 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 0 Minai
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 1 Poltava
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 3 Paderborn II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 St. Pölten
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Wisła Puławy 2 - 2 Karviná
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Olimpija 4 - 1 Rudar
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Austria Vienna 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Opava 5 - 4 Jastrzębie
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 3 - 1 Hanácká
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Podbrezová 1 - 2 Diósgyőr
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Etar VT 2 - 1 Beroe
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 Strumska slava
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Linfield 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Osijek
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
MTK 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 Arda
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Napredak 1 - 1 Istra 1961
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Oţelul 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Sion 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Preston North End 3 - 0 Magpies
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Hartberg 2 - 2 Nürnberg
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Javor
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Željezničar 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 2 Železničar Pančevo
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Kortrijk 2 - 1 RWDM
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Quierschied 1 - 2 Saarbrücken
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
FCSB 1 - 1 PAOK
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Malchow 0 - 9 Hansa Rostock
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
ASC Dortmund 4 - 6 Wuppertaler SV
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 5 Greifswalder FC
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Sarto 0 - 7 Willem II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
St. Anna 4 - 4 Sturm Graz II
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Queen of the South 3 - 0 Gretna 2008
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Watford
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Bray Wanderers 1 - 5 Dundee
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 Swindon Town
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Zürich 5 - 1 Schaffhausen
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Kolding 3 - 1 Vejle
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 Balzan
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
KV Oostende 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Partizan 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 FK Spartak Tambov
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Baltika
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Brøndby 2 - 1 Hillerød
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Piast Gliwice
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Mornar 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Karlsruhe 6 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
CSM Reşiţa 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Rostov 2 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Rudeš
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
1. FC Bocholt 2 - 2 Schalke 04
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Hearts
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Voždovac 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Zalaegerszeg
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Sochi 4 - 1 Leningradets
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Celje 1 - 2 TSC
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Portsmouth 1 - 0 Europa
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Buchbach 2 - 2 1860 München II
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Holthausen-Biene 4 - 5 Spelle-Venhaus
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 0 Lippstadt 08
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Maribor 6 - 2 Varaždin
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Larne
Thursday 06/07/2023
FT
Dungannon Swifts 2 - 4 Airdrieonians
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Rotor Volgograd
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Skalica 1 - 0 Petržalka
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Chernihiv
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 3 Paderborn II
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Baden 3 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 2 AaB
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Podbrezová
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 4 Liefering
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Koper 0 - 3 Rijeka
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Orenburg 3 - 3 Tractor
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Cardiff City 1 - 1 Cambridge United
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Yenisey 1 - 5 Sokol Saratov
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Baranovichi 0 - 4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Stockport County 1 - 1 Lincoln City
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Trenčín
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Bravo 2 - 0 MTK
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Radomlje 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 3 Greifswalder FC
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Servette 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 4 - 0 BAK 07
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 DJK Bamberg
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 3 Hamburg
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Domzale 1 - 1 Dekani
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Luckenwalde 3 - 0 RSV Eintracht
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim 0 - 4 Waldhof Mannheim
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Ulm 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Eilenburg
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2 - 0 Hünfelder SV
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Laval 3 - 0 Avranches
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Elversberg 6 - 2 Ingolstadt
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Dordrecht 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
1. FC Bocholt 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Nörten-Hardenberg 3 - 5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Admira 4 - 0 Draßburg
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - 3 Süderelbe
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 2 Stripfing
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 Jablonec
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Berkum 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Exeter City
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Southport 0 - 3 Blackpool
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Billericay Town 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Carlisle United
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
Friday 07/07/2023
FT
Eendracht Wervik 1 - 3 Club Brugge II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Mioveni 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Montana
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Humenné 1 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Zlín 2 - 1 Prostějov
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Táborsko
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Vyškov
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 1 BVSC Zugló
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Jablonec II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Cracovia
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Tychy
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2 FC Košice
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Paks 1 - 3 Budafoki MTE
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Vlašim
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Jastrzębie
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 1 Chrudim
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Middlesbrough
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 Paris FC
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Lens 4 - 4 Dunkerque
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Reading 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Líšeň 6 - 3 Slovan Bratislava II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Varaždin 2 - 1 Kecskemét
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Púchov 1 - 5 Hanácká
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Pohronie 6 - 1 Hamsik Academy
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Beltinci 7 - 3 Sturm Graz II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Dornbirn 0 - 2 Wil
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Rio Ave 2 - 4 Sporting Braga II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
AVS 2 - 1 Oliveirense
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 0 Rotenberg
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Chaves 1 - 1 Fafe
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Eindhoven
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Casa Pia 2 - 0 Mafra
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Silkeborg
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Beerschot
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 3 - 0 CFC Hertha
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Leoben 0 - 0 Hartberg
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Horsens
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 1 Kremin'
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Vendsyssel 0 - 2 Fredericia
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Krieschow 2 - 6 Altglienicke
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 4 Hertha BSC II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
RW Maaslingen 0 - 4 Gütersloh
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 4 RWDM
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
South Shields 3 - 4 Sunderland
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Dundee
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Annagh United 1 - 4 Glenavon
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Antwerp 0 - 3 AEK Athens
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Groene Ster 0 - 4 Roda JC
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Undy Athletic 0 - 4 Newport County
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Astoria Walldorf 1 - 3 Hoffenheim
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Vaduz 1 - 2 Basel
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Augsburg II 3 - 1 St. Gallen II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Landsberg
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Fraserburgh
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 3 - 8 Aalen
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Kortrijk
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
DEM 0 - 1 Telstar
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
AS Eupen 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Hansa Rostock II
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 4 Colchester United
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Dover Athletic 0 - 4 Gillingham
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
De Graafschap 3 - 2 Quick Boys
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Gent
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Hillerød 3 - 1 Fremad Amager
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 2 - 1 Zwickau
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
Saturday 08/07/2023
FT
Koblenz 2 - 3