Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 23/09/17 Gondomar 0 - 1 Santa Clara More info
Sat 23/09/17 Mirandela 1 - 2 Académica More info
Sat 23/09/17 Ideal 1 - 0 Almodôvar More info
Sun 24/09/17 Minas de Argozelo 0 - 4 Cova Piedade More info
Sun 24/09/17 Vilafranquense 1 - 0 Penafiel More info
Sun 24/09/17 Condeixa 1 - 3 Nacional More info
Sun 24/09/17 Coimbrões 1 - 3 Famalicão More info
Sun 24/09/17 Vila Real 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Amarante 1 - 0 Varzim More info
Sun 24/09/17 Vizela 2 - 1 Sporting Covilhã More info
Sun 24/09/17 Lusitano FCV 0 - 1 Academico Viseu More info
Sun 24/09/17 Moura 1 - 0 Gil Vicente More info
Sun 24/09/17 Merelinense 3 - 1 Real More info
Sun 24/09/17 Sourense E 0 - 2 E Leixões More info
Sun 24/09/17 Sertanense 0 - 2 União Madeira More info
Sun 24/09/17 Sacavenense 0 - 1 Arouca More info
Sun 24/09/17 Águia FC Vimioso 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama More info
Sun 24/09/17 Caldas 1 - 0 Olímpico do Mo… More info
Sun 24/09/17 Pedras Rubras 0 - 4 Anadia More info
Sun 24/09/17 União Idanhense 0 - 4 AR São Martinho More info
Sun 24/09/17 Torcatense 2 - 0 Lusitano VRSA More info
Sun 24/09/17 Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Pedras Salgadas More info
Sun 24/09/17 Cesarense 3 - 2 Águias do Moradal More info
Sun 24/09/17 Espinho 1 - 0 Moncarapachense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Benfica Castel… 0 - 2 União de Leiria More info
Sun 24/09/17 Trofense 0 - 1 Sintrense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Freamunde 4 - 2 Maria da Fonte More info
Sun 24/09/17 Guadalupe 2 - 3 Operário More info
Sun 24/09/17 Sanjoanense 3 - 0 Crato More info
Sun 24/09/17 Canelas 2010 3 - 0 Resende More info
Sun 24/09/17 Pinhalnovense 4 - 0 Leiria e Marrazes More info
Sun 24/09/17 Fátima E 4 - 2 E Eléctrico More info
Sun 24/09/17 Casa Pia 5 - 0 Recreativo Can… More info
Sun 24/09/17 Mortágua 0 - 2 Torreense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Lusitano GC Évora 4 - 1 Pêro Pinheiro More info
Sun 24/09/17 Oleiros 3 - 0 Sousense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Lourinhanense 2 - 3 Gafanha More info
Sun 24/09/17 Olhanense 4 - 1 Lamego More info
Sun 24/09/17 Amora 2 - 3 Farense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Alta Lisboa 3 - 2 Salgueiros More info
Sun 24/09/17 Coruchense 5 - 2 Mondinense More info
Sun 24/09/17 Oliveirense 2 - 1 Mafra More info
Sun 24/09/17 Bragança P 1 - 1 P Alcains More info
Sun 24/09/17 Praiense 2 - 0 Louletano More info
Sun 24/09/17 Marinhense 0 - 1 Oriental Lisboa More info
Sun 24/09/17 Esmoriz 0 - 1 Vilaverdense More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +19 16
2 6 +15 16
3 6 +7 13
4 6 +5 11
5 6 +1 11