FFA Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thu 09/02/17 Narangba United 1 - 2 Pine Rivers United More info
Fri 10/02/17 Mooroondu 1 - 2 Park Ridge More info
Fri 10/02/17 Caboolture 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers More info
Sat 11/02/17 Moggill 2 - 3 Annerley More info
Sat 11/02/17 Logan Village 1 - 5 Samford Rangers More info
Sat 11/02/17 Tarragindi Tigers 5 - 4 Oxley United More info
Sat 11/02/17 New Farm United 4 - 5 Westside More info
Sat 11/02/17 Clairvaux 0 - 5 Brisbane Force More info
Sat 11/02/17 Newmarket 0 - 6 The Gap More info
Sat 11/02/17 Ipswich City E 2 - 1 E AC Carina More info
Sat 11/02/17 Brighton Bulldogs 0 - 2 Bethania Rams More info
Sat 11/02/17 The Lakes 0 - 10 Acacia Ridge More info
Sat 11/02/17 Jimboomba United 1 - 4 Springfield United More info
Sat 11/02/17 North Brisbane E 2 - 4 E Redcliffe PCYC More info
Sat 11/02/17 Mt Gravatt Hawks 4 - 2 Slacks Creek More info
Sun 12/02/17 Toowong 0 - 3 Logan Metro More info
Sun 12/02/17 Bardon Latrobe 2 - 1 St George Will… More info
Sun 12/02/17 Kangaroo Poin… E 1 - 4 E Pine Hills More info
Tue 14/02/17 Virginia United 13 - 0 Western Spirit More info
Fri 17/02/17 Alstonville 4 - 1 Ballina More info
Fri 17/02/17 Lennox Head 1 - 4 Bangalow More info
Sun 19/02/17 Tintenbar Eas… 0 - 1 Italo Stars More info
Sat 04/03/17 Wauchope 00 : 00 Macleay Valle… More info
Sat 04/03/17 Oxley Vale Attunga 05 : 00 East Armidale … More info
Sat 04/03/17 North Companions 05 : 00 South Armidal… More info
Sat 04/03/17 Lismore Thistles 07 : 00 Byron Bay Rams More info
Sun 05/03/17 Quirindi 05 : 00 Norths United More info
Sun 05/03/17 Demon Knights 05 : 00 Armidale School More info
Sun 05/03/17 Wallis Lake 06 : 00 Taree Wildcats More info
Sat 18/03/17 Charlestown Junior 01 : 00 Cardiff City More info
Sat 18/03/17 Argenton Unite… 01 : 00 Merewether Advance More info
Sat 18/03/17 Mayfield Unite… 03 : 00 Morisset United More info
Sat 18/03/17 Dudley Redhea… 03 : 00 Mayfield Unite… More info
Sat 18/03/17 Jesmond 03 : 00 Kotara South More info
Sat 18/03/17 Westlakes Wildcats 05 : 00 Hamilton Azzurri More info
Sat 18/03/17 Dudley Redhea… 05 : 00 Garden Suburb More info
Sat 18/03/17 Barnsley United 05 : 00 Newcastle Univ… More info
Sat 18/03/17 Muswellbrook 05 : 00 Swansea More info
Sat 18/03/17 Bolwarra Lorn 05 : 00 Edgeworth Junior More info
Sun 19/03/17 Raymond Terrace 02 : 30 Nelson Bay More info
Sun 19/03/17 Beresfield 04 : 30 Newcastle Suns More info
Sun 19/03/17 Beresfield United 05 : 30 Warners Bay More info
Sun 19/03/17 Hunter Simba 07 : 30 Maryland Fletcher More info
Sat 25/03/17 Tuncurry Forster 00 : 00 Kempsey Saints More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +34 60
2 25 +22 52
3 25 +28 50
4 25 +26 50
5 25 +24 49